Oktober 23, 2011

Artis Cewek Korea Yg Mempunyai Tubuh Paling Indah

Saat ini, artis-artis Korea menjadi menghipnotis dunia. Gebrakan-gebrakan yang dilakukan oleh mereka menarik perhatian masyarakat luas, tidak hanya di Korea sendiri tetapi juga di seluruh dunia. Ini dipelopori oleh boyband-boyband yang saat ini sedang banyak digandrungi dunia. Baik dari segi kualitas lagu, tarian, maupun dari person artis-artis itu sendiri.
Tidak hanya itu, artis-artis wanita Korea juga tak luput dari perhatian dunia. Foto-foto mereka banyak dicari, baik untuk dikoleksi maupun hanya ingin tahu saja.
Nah, berikut ini adalah daftar tujuh artis wanita korea yang memiliki tubuh paling indah. Mereka sebagian besar adalah anggota dari girlband Korea yang sedang naik daun.
Dengan ditunjang dance, diet, dan latihan keras, hampir semua anggota girlband memiliki tubuh yang sehat dan menarik. Namun demikian, ada beberapa penilaian seperti tinggi, otot, dan lengkung tubuh yang membedakan ketujuh anggota girl band ini dari yang lainnya.
Siapa sajakah 7 artis korea yang memiliki tubuh paling indah itu? check it out!!!

1. Yuri (SNSD)
Profile : Yuri
Birth name: Kwon Yuri (Hangul: 권유리; Hanja: 權侑莉)
Date of birth: December 5, 1989 (1989-12-05) (age 20)
Discovery: 2001 SM 1st Annual Youth Best Contest
School(s): NeungGok High School
Position : Lead Dancer
Height: 167cm | Blood type: AB Yuri joined the label when she took 1st place in the 2001 1st SM Youth Best Dancer Contest. She appeared in TVXQ’s “Beautiful Life” music video and had a small role as a ballerina in Super Junior’s first movie, Attack on the Pin-Up Boys. She also had a small role in a television segment, “The King’s Boyfriend,” which was part of the 2005–2006 KMTV Super Junior documentary, Super Junior Show. Yuri also played a part in the sitcom Unstoppable Marriage alongside Sooyoung.

 2.Yoona SNSD

 im Yoon-Ah was born in Seoul, South Korea on May 30, 1990. At a young age, she auditioned on Saturday at the BC Open Casting Audition and joined the company in 2002. He started training with other participants in the same company in the field of acting, singing and dancing.
He is a graduate of 2009 from Daeyoung High School and is currently sitting at Dongguk University majoring in theater and music, along with his fellow member, Seohyun. Yoona has a room with his fellow members, Yuri both in Korea and Japan.

3. Nana (After School)




Nana with the original name of Im Jin Ah (임진아) was born on 14 September 1991, blood type A and her zodiac virgo. Height is 171 cm and weight 48 kg. He was still in school Jeongju Ochang High School. He holds a part as Sub Vocalist.
Other information:
Participate in the 2009 Asia Pacific Super Model Contest.

4. Krystal - f(x)



Real name: Krystal Jung
Korean Name: Jung Soo-jung
Date of birth: October 24, 1994
Ethnicity: Korean
Height: -
He is a pop singer and American-born model. Sister of Jessica Jung (Generation Girl). He was discovered by SM Entertainment in 2000. He joined with f (x) since 2009.

5.Shin Min Ah 

Name: Shin Min Ah (Yang Min Ah)
Birthday: April 5, 1984
Height: 170 cm (around 5'7)
Weight: 48 kg (105-106 lbs)
SCHOOL: Dong Gook University, 3rd year
NICK: Do Duk Do Duk
BLOOD TYPE: O

A BELIEF: Failure is the mother of success.
RESPECT PEOPLE: Yoo Kwan Soon, Richard Cradaman (spelling?)
RESPECT ACTOR: Cameron Diaz, Jang Man Ok
SPECIALITY: Imitating other people's voices
BELONG TO: StarM Entertainment
MAIL TO:
HOMEPAGE:
FAVORITE: Skating, listening to music, Anna Sui, Louis Vuitton, DKNY

6. Hyomin (T-ara)



Name: Park Sunyoung
Stage Name: Hyomin

Height: 167 cm
Birthday: May 30, 1989
Place: Seoul, South Korea

Position: Lead Rapper, Lead Vocalist, Leader
School: SeongGyunGwan University - Acting arts
Hobby: Photography, Cooking, Drawing, Styling
Specialty: Musical, Sports, Acting

Debut: Music Video Heaven FT Island 2008
Member: T-ara (Tiara)

7. Nam Ji Hyun (4minute)

Name: 남지현 / Nam Ji Hyun (Nam Ji Hyeon)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1995-Sep-17
Star sign: Virgo

Recognitions

2009 MBC Drama Awards: Special Child Actor Award (Queen Seon Duk)
2008 MBC Drama Awards: Special Child Actor Award (East of Eden)
2006 SBS Drama Awards: Special Child Actor Award (My Love Clementine)

8. Jaekyung (Rainbow)

 


Name: Kim Jae Kyung
Position: Leader
Date of Birth: December 24th, 1988
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Who does not know the girl ni front of Rainbow girls, beautiful sexy and sounds good. Together Oh Seung Ah, No Eul Jung, Young Hyun CHO, Yoon Hye, Kim Ji Sook Cho, Hyun-Young Koh, Woo Ri, Jae Kyung is the master of the stage K-pop.


9. Subin Dal Shabet





Birthday: 12 February 1994
Height: 174cm
Weight: 50kg
Blood Type: AB
School: Chuncheon Entertainment Arts High School
Hobbies & Skills: Taking pictures, walking, singing


10.Seohyun SNSD


Basic Profile:
Stage Name: Seo Hyun (서현)
Birth Name: Seo Joo Hyun (서주현)
Nickname: Maknae, Seororo
Motto: If your dream is alive, then one day it will come true.
Group Position: Lead Vocalist
Languages: Korean (Fluent) , English, Chinese (Fluent) , Japanese (Basic)
DOB: June 28, 1991
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood Type: A
School: Daeyoung High School
Casted: 2003 SM Casting System

Experience:
-2004 SMART Uniform Model
Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/cutejuhyun [Star]
Duration of Training: 6 years and 6 months
Extra Information:
Favorite Number: 64
Ideal Man: Johnny Depp
Favorite Song from Girls’ Generation: Kissing You
Hobbies: Piano
Favorite Anime: Keroro
Favorite Fruit: Watermelon
Favorite Drama: Nodame Cantabile
Favorite Movie: Pirate of the Caribbean
Roommate/s: Tiffany


gimana sobat seksi abiss bukann...
pasti cowok2 disana pada ngantri untuk jadi pacarnya...hehehehe
apalagi yang cewek tuch pasti ingin banget punya tubuh sexi kayak mereka......

Description: Artis Cewek Korea Yg Mempunyai Tubuh Paling Indah Rating: 4.5 Reviewer: Kholidil Amin - ItemReviewed: Artis Cewek Korea Yg Mempunyai Tubuh Paling Indah
Posted by: Kholidil Amin Amin;s Blog™, Updated at: 2:04 PM

34 comments:

Dwiki mengatakan...

fotonya kurang hot gan ! :D

kholidil amin mengatakan...

Klo terlalu HOT takut kena cekal MUI ....

hehehehehe....

Kholidil Amin mengatakan...

okayyy........

Anonim mengatakan...

Shin min ah nya manaa? Ahh.. Asiknya kalo ada shin min ah deh -_-

Islam mengatakan...

Pls make a post related comments
Allah
Islam
Muslim
Dajjal

Anonim mengatakan...

yoona snsd nga masuk nga seru ah>.<

Global Bookmark Shop mengatakan...

Useful post. We look forward for the next. Thanks.

Universal Bookmark mengatakan...

Very enjoyable post. I like it. Looking for more. Thanks.

World Wide Place Holder mengatakan...

Nice work. I appreciate it. Looking for such useful future works. Thanks.

Universal Place Holder mengatakan...

Good post. Keep going and be useful for others. Thanks.

Global Place Holder mengatakan...

Good job. Wants more relevant post. Thanks.

International Place Holder mengatakan...

After many days such article have read and really enjoyed it. Thanks.

World Bookmarking Today mengatakan...

Hai. Beautiful work. Write frequently and be beloved of others.Thanks.

World Book Note mengatakan...

I like your post. Wordless comment. Thanks.

World Bookmarking Blog mengatakan...

Essential post. As rose in all flower. Keep writings. Thanks.

World Bookmarking Shop mengatakan...

Beautiful. Disorb to appreciation.Thanks.

Great Article Submission mengatakan...

Good job. Wants more relevant post. Thanks.

First Article Surrender mengatakan...

After many days such article have read and really enjoyed it. Thanks.

Great Article Surrender mengatakan...

Hai. Beautiful work. Write frequently and be beloved of others.Thanks.

Great Article Resignation mengatakan...

I like your post. Wordless comment. Thanks.

First Article Resignation mengatakan...

Essential post. As rose in all flower. Keep writings. Thanks.

Best Directory Submissions mengatakan...

Good job. Wants more post. Thanks.

Global Directory Submission mengatakan...

Varity of post should encompass the blog. Good work. Thanks.

Global Directory Submissions mengatakan...

Fine post. I think will be enjoyable to everyone.Thanks.

World Directory Submission mengatakan...

Beautiful writings. Good thinking. Keep going. Thanks.

World Directory Submissions mengatakan...

Nice article. Unique thinking. Thanks.

Kholidil Amin mengatakan...

Thank For Your Comment....!!!!! :-)

Rahmi Wulandari mengatakan...

uah member snsd masuk 3
daebak chinggu :D uda ngepost ini

grosir batik collection mengatakan...

ngefans banget ane ma cewek Korea..ada yang masih jomblo gak?hehe

Anonim mengatakan...

YoonYulSeo o_O

ziky css mengatakan...

makin kagak tahan nee.....(...ngiler gw....)

ziky css mengatakan...

makin kagak tahan nee.....(...ngiler gw....)

Wanita Korea mengatakan...

artikel keren...

Walpaper Wanita Korea :
http://wallpaperwanitakorea.blogspot.com/

Irvan inor mengatakan...

ARTIKELNYA MANTAP GAN ... POSTINGNYA DITAMBAH LAGI DONK...
MAKASIH YA GAN... OIYA.. SOB YANG PENGEN ARTIKEL UNIK DAN
FOTO FOTO TERUPDATE ..TINGGAL KLIK SALAH SATU AJA YA SOB...

BRA PALING UNIK DI DUNIA
KOLEKSI FOTO HOT LUNA MAYA GA PORNO
FOTO FOTO ARTIS SALAH SYUTING
FOTO FOTO HEBOH ARTIS INDONESIA
CIRI CIRI CEWEK KALO MAU ML

RAHASIA WANITA YANG HYPER
CARA AGAR WANITA CEPAT ORGASME
FESTIVAL JERUK DI AMERIKA
FOTO FENOMENA ALAM
FOTO - FOTO ARTIS INDONESIA SEKSI

KAPAL LAUT TERBESAR DI DUNIA
BINATANG TERMAHAL DI DUNIA
FOTO ARTIS KOREA CANTIK
KEJADIAN KEJADIAN ANEH DI DUNIA
FESTIVAL BIR DI RUSIA

FOTO PESAWAT TERBESAR DI DUNIA
10 PANTUN2 GOMBAL
FOTO HOT JULIA PEREZ
10 TITIK RAHASIA WANITA
10 PESAWAT TEMPUR TERCANGGIH DI DUNIA

FOTO - FOTO ABG JAMAN SEKARANG
FOTO TANTE TANTE NARSIS
10 CIRI - CIRI WANITA SELINGKUH
7 TEMPAT SENSITIF WANITA
TEMPAT2 TERINDAH DIDUNIA

Poskan Komentar

Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More